Team Chess Championship 2010 - A Group (women) - Albena, Bulgaria (27.05.-02.06.2010)

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български
Round 3
29.05.2010










(1) Parvanova,Desislava (2002) - Voiska,Margarita (2349) [A60]
Women Ch GroupA r_3 Albena BUL (3.1), 29.05.2010

1.d4 c5 2.d5 e6 3.c4 Nf6 4.Nc3 exd5 5.cxd5 Bd6 6.Bg5 0-0 7.Qd2 Re8 8.Nb5 Qb6 9.Bxf6 Qxb5 10.Qg5 Bf8 11.e3 Qb6 12.Bc3 Na6 13.Rc1 Nb4 14.Bc4 Re4 15.Bd2 d6 16.f3 Be7 17.Qg3 Bh4 18.fxe4 Bxg3+ 19.hxg3 Bd7 20.Nf3 f6 21.a3 Na6 22.Bc3 Bb5 23.Ba2 Bd3 24.Rh4 Re8 25.Nd2 Nb8 26.Kf2 Nd7 27.Rch1 h6 28.Bc4 Bxc4 29.Nxc4 Qa6 30.Nd2 Qd3 31.Rd1 Nb6 32.Rdh1 Nxd5 0-1












(2) Yordanova,Svetla (2174) - Trifonova,Sandra (1997) [B18]
Women Ch GroupA r_3 Albena BUL (3.1), 29.05.2010

1.e4 c6 2.d4 d5 3.Nc3 dxe4 4.Nxe4 Bf5 5.Ng3 Bg6 6.N1e2 h6 7.Nf4 Bh7 8.Bc4 Nf6 9.0-0 Nbd7 10.Re1 Nb6 11.Bb3 Nbd5 12.c4 Nxf4 13.Bxf4 Qd7 14.d5 0-0-0 15.Ba4 Qg4 16.Qxg4+ Nxg4 17.h3 g5 18.Bc1 Nf6 19.dxc6 b6 20.Be3 Bg7 21.Rad1 Bd3 22.Bb5 Ne8 23.Bc1 Nc7 24.Rxe7 Nxb5 25.cxb5 Bxb5 26.Rde1 Bxc6 27.Rxf7 Rd7 28.Rxd7 Bxd7 29.b3 Rf8 30.Be3 Kb7 31.Ne4 Bc6 32.Nd6+ Kc7 33.Nc4 Rd8 34.Rc1 Kb7 35.f3 Rd3 36.Kf2 Rd7 37.Rc2 Bd5 38.Rd2 Kc6 39.Na3 Bf8 40.Nc2 Kb7 41.Ke2 a6 42.Nd4 Bb4 43.Rc2 Re7 44.Kf2 Re5 45.Ne2 Bf7 46.Bd4 Re6 47.Rc1 Be8 48.Rc4 Bb5 49.Rc2 Bd3 50.Rb2 Rd6 51.Ke3 Bf5 52.Ng3 Re6+ 53.Ne4 Rc6 54.Re2 Ba3 55.Kf2 Re6 56.g4 Bg6 1/2-1/2












(3) Ivanova,Simoneta (1791) - Genova,Ruzka (2232) [E11]
Women Ch GroupA r_3 Albena BUL (3.1), 29.05.2010

1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 Bb4+ 4.Bd2 a5 5.Nc3 0-0 6.a3 Bxc3 7.Bxc3 d6 8.e3 b6 9.Bd3 Bb7 10.0-0 Nbd7 11.Nd2 e5 12.Qc2 Re8 13.b4 c5 14.d5 cxb4 15.axb4 Qc7 16.Qb3 Reb8 17.Rfb1 axb4 18.Bxb4 Nc5 19.Bxc5 Rxa1 20.Rxa1 Qxc5 21.h3 g6 22.Ra4 Qc7 23.Qa3 Nd7 24.Nb3 f5 25.Be2 Kf7 26.Ra7 Ke8 27.Kh2 Kd8 28.f4 Nc5 29.Nxc5 Qxc5 30.Qxc5 bxc5 31.fxe5 dxe5 32.Kg3 g5 33.Kf2 e4 34.g3 Kd7 35.Bd1 Kd6 36.Be2 h6 37.Bd1 Ke5 38.Ra5 Rc8 39.Be2 f4 40.gxf4+ gxf4 41.Rb5 Rc7 42.exf4+ Kxf4 43.Rb6 e3+ 44.Ke1 Bc8 45.Rxh6 Ra7 46.Bd1 Ra1 47.Rf6+ Ke4 48.d6 Bxh3 49.Rg6 Rc1 50.Rg7 Rxc4 51.d7 Rd4 52.Bg4 c4 53.Bxh3 Kd3 54.Bf5+ Kc3 55.Rg8 1-0












(4) Chilingirova,Pavlina (2150) - Vitanova,Rozalina (2094) [E72]
Women Ch GroupA r_3 Albena BUL (3.1), 29.05.2010

1.c4 Nf6 2.Nc3 d6 3.g3 g6 4.Bg2 Bg7 5.d4 0-0 6.e4 e5 7.Nge2 Nbd7 8.0-0 c6 9.h3 Qe7 10.d5 a5 11.Be3 Nc5 12.Qd2 Ra6 13.g4 Ne8 14.Ng3 f5 15.exf5 gxf5 16.gxf5 Bxf5 17.Nxf5 Rxf5 18.dxc6 bxc6 19.Rad1 Ne6 20.c5 Nf4 21.cxd6 Qd8 22.Bxf4 Rxf4 23.Ne4 Ra7 24.d7 Nf6 25.Nxf6+ Bxf6 26.Bxc6 Rh4 27.Qd5+ Kh8 28.Qe6 Ra6 29.Qxf6+ 1-0












(5) Cmilyte,Viktorija (2514) - Maneva,Ani (1927) [A55]
Women Ch GroupA r_3 Albena BUL (3.2), 29.05.2010

1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 d6 3.c4 Nbd7 4.g3 e5 5.Bg2 Be7 6.Nc3 0-0 7.0-0 c6 8.e4 Re8 9.Re1 Bf8 10.h3 a5 11.b3 exd4 12.Nxd4 Nc5 13.Bf4 Be6 14.Qc2 Qc8 15.Kh2 Nfd7 16.Rad1 Ne5 17.Be3 f6 18.f4 Ned7 19.Nxe6 Rxe6 20.a3 Qc7 21.b4 Na6 22.Qb3 Kh8 23.h4 Ree8 24.Bh3 axb4 25.axb4 Rad8 26.Rd2 Nb6 27.Bf1 Rc8 28.Bf2 Nd7 29.Red1 Rcd8 30.h5 Nb6 31.Be2 Nd7 32.Kg2 Nb6 33.Bg4 Nc8 34.Bf5 Ne7 35.Be6 Nc8 36.f5 Nb6 37.Ne2 Nd7 38.Nf4 Ne5 39.Bd4 Qe7 40.Rh1 Nf7 41.Qb2 Rb8 42.g4 b5 43.Ng6+ hxg6 44.hxg6+ Nh6 45.g5 1-0












(6) Petkova,Veneta (1942) - Zaiatz,Elena (2392) [C44]
Women Ch GroupA r_3 Albena BUL (3.2), 29.05.2010

1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.c3 Nf6 4.d4 exd4 5.e5 Ne4 6.Qe2 f5 7.exf6 d5 8.Nbd2 Qxf6 9.Nxe4 dxe4 10.Qxe4+ Qe6 11.Bd3 dxc3 12.0-0 Qxe4 13.Bxe4 Bb4 14.a3 Bd6 15.Bxc6+ bxc6 16.Re1+ Kf8 17.bxc3 Rb8 18.Ne5 Rb3 19.c4 c5 20.Bg5 Bf5 21.g4 Bxe5 22.Rxe5 Bxg4 23.Rxc5 Kf7 24.Rxc7+ Kg6 25.Be3 Bh3 26.Bxa7 Re8 27.Bd4 Re4 28.Rxg7+ Kh6 29.Bf6 Re6 30.Bd4 Re4 31.Bf6 Re6 1/2-1/2












(7) Collas,Silvia (2314) - Bratimirova,Dimitrinka (2033) [A39]
Women Ch GroupA r_3 Albena BUL (3.2), 29.05.2010

1.c4 Nf6 2.Nc3 c5 3.g3 Nc6 4.Bg2 g6 5.Nf3 Bg7 6.d4 cxd4 7.Nxd4 Qb6 8.Nb3 d6 9.0-0 0-0 10.Be3 Qd8 11.h3 Ne5 12.Nd2 Be6 13.Nd5 Nxd5 14.cxd5 Bc8 15.Qb3 b6 16.Qa3 a5 17.f4 Nd7 18.Nf3 Ba6 19.Rae1 Nc5 20.Bd4 Ne4 21.Bxg7 Kxg7 22.Nd4 Nc5 23.f5 Rc8 24.Qe3 Qd7 25.b3 Rc7 26.h4 Qe8 27.Rf4 Bc8 28.h5 g5 29.h6+ Kh8 30.Rf2 f6 31.g4 Rf7 32.Rc1 Qd8 33.a3 Qf8 34.Ne6 Nxe6 35.dxe6 Rxc1+ 36.Qxc1 Qxh6 37.exf7 1-0












(8) Dimitrova,Leila (2124) - Djingarova,Emilia (2359) [C54]
Women Ch GroupA r_3 Albena BUL (3.2), 29.05.2010

1.e4 e5 2.Bc4 Nf6 3.d3 Bc5 4.Nf3 Nc6 5.0-0 0-0 6.c3 d5 7.exd5 Nxd5 8.b4 Be7 9.b5 Na5 10.Nxe5 Bf6 11.Qh5 Nxc4 12.dxc4 g6 13.Nxg6 hxg6 14.Qxd5 Qxd5 15.cxd5 Bf5 16.Bf4 Rad8 17.Bxc7 Rxd5 18.a4 Rc8 19.Ba5 a6 20.Bb4 axb5 21.axb5 Rxb5 22.Na3 Rd5 23.Rac1 Rd2 24.Rfe1 Bg5 25.Rcd1 Rcd8 26.Rxd2 Bxd2 27.Ra1 Rd3 28.Nb5 Bd7 29.Nd6 Bc6 30.Rd1 Ba4 31.Ra1 Bc6 32.Rd1 Ba4 33.Ra1 Bc6 34.Rd1 1/2-1/2












(9) Genova,Lyubka (2293) - Raeva,Elitsa (2231) [B70]
Women Ch GroupA r_3 Albena BUL (3.3), 29.05.2010

1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 g6 6.g3 Bg7 7.Bg2 0-0 8.0-0 Nc6 9.Nde2 Rb8 10.a4 a6 11.h3 b5 12.axb5 axb5 13.Nd5 Ne5 14.Nd4 Bd7 15.Nb4 Rc8 16.c3 Nc4 17.Qe2 e5 18.Nf3 h6 19.Rd1 Be6 20.Ra6 Ne8 21.Nd2 Nc7 22.Ra7 Ra8 23.Rxa8 Qxa8 24.Nxc4 Bxc4 25.Qe3 Na6 26.Nxa6 Qxa6 27.Qd2 Rd8 28.Qc2 Rc8 29.b3 Be6 30.Qb2 Bf8 31.Be3 1/2-1/2












(10) Velcheva,Maria (2266) - Bednikova,Stefi (2101) [B32]
Women Ch GroupA r_3 Albena BUL (3.3), 29.05.2010

1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Qc7 5.Nb5 Qb8 6.c4 Nf6 7.N1c3 a6 8.Na3 e6 9.Nc2 b5 10.a3 Na5 11.cxb5 Nb3 12.Rb1 Nxc1 13.Qxc1 Bd6 14.bxa6 Bxa6 15.Bxa6 Rxa6 16.g3 Qb7 17.Qe3 Be5 18.0-0 0-0 19.Nb4 Ra5 20.f3 Rc8 21.Rfc1 Bb8 22.Kg2 Ba7 23.Qd3 Rac5 24.Qd2 Rc4 25.b3 Rd4 26.Qe2 Rc5 27.Nd3 Rc8 28.a4 Rd6 29.Nb5 Rdc6 30.Rxc6 Rxc6 31.Rc1 Bb6 32.Qe1 d5 33.e5 Nd7 34.Rxc6 Qxc6 35.Qc3 Qxc3 36.Nxc3 Kf8 37.f4 f6 38.exf6 gxf6 39.f5 d4 40.fxe6 dxc3 41.exd7 Ke7 42.Kf3 Kxd7 43.Nb4 Kd6 44.Ke4 Bg1 45.h3 Bf2 46.g4 Bg3 47.Kd3 Ke5 48.Kxc3 Kf4 49.a5 Kg5 50.Nd3 Kh4 51.b4 Kxh3 52.b5 Bh2 53.b6 Bg1 54.Kc4 Kxg4 55.Nc5 h5 56.a6 1-0












(11) Nestorova-Petrova,Lozanka (2074) - Plachkinova,Tatjana G (2117) [A25]
Women Ch GroupA r_3 Albena BUL (3.3), 29.05.2010

1.c4 e5 2.Nc3 Nc6 3.g3 Nf6 4.Bg2 Bc5 5.e3 a6 6.Nge2 d6 7.0-0 0-0 8.d4 Ba7 9.b3 Bg4 10.f3 exd4 11.exd4 Bf5 12.Be3 Re8 13.Bf2 Nb4 14.g4 Bg6 15.Nf4 Nc6 16.Nxg6 hxg6 17.Qd2 Qd7 18.Rae1 Rxe1 19.Rxe1 Re8 20.Rxe8+ Qxe8 21.Ne2 Qe7 22.h3 Nd7 23.Kf1 Bb6 24.a3 a5 25.Nc3 Nf6 26.Nb5 Nd8 27.b4 axb4 28.axb4 c6 29.Nc3 d5 30.c5 Bc7 31.b5 cxb5 32.Nxb5 Qd7 33.Nc3 Ne6 34.Be3 b6 35.g5 Nh5 36.cxb6 Bxb6 37.f4 Nc7 38.Qd3 1/2-1/2












(12) Vladimirova,Maria (2045) - Boneva,Zvezdelina (1938) [C10]
Women Ch GroupA r_3 Albena BUL (3.3), 29.05.2010

1.e4 e6 2.Nf3 d5 3.Nc3 dxe4 4.Nxe4 Bd7 5.d4 Bc6 6.Bd3 Bxe4 7.Bxe4 c6 8.c3 Nf6 9.Bc2 Bd6 10.Qe2 Nbd7 11.0-0 Qc7 12.Re1 h6 13.Ne5 0-0 14.f4 c5 15.Be3 Nb6 16.Ng4 Nbd5 17.Nxf6+ Nxf6 18.Rf1 cxd4 19.Bxd4 Bc5 20.Rad1 Rfd8 21.Bxc5 Qxc5+ 22.Qf2 Qa5 23.Bb3 Ng4 24.Rxd8+ Rxd8 25.Qe2 Qb6+ 26.Kh1 Ne3 27.Re1 Nd5 28.Qe5 Qf2 29.f5 Nf4 30.Qe4 exf5 31.Bxf7+ Kh8 0-1












(13) Arutyunova,Diana (2266) - Nikolova,Adriana (2318) [B53]
Women Ch GroupA r_3 Albena BUL (3.4), 29.05.2010

1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Qxd4 a6 5.Be3 Nc6 6.Qb6 Qxb6 7.Bxb6 Nf6 8.Nc3 g6 9.Nd5 Nxd5 10.exd5 Nb4 11.0-0-0 e6 12.dxe6 Bxe6 13.a3 Nc6 14.Nd4 Nxd4 15.Bxd4 Rg8 16.Be2 Rc8 17.Rhe1 Kd7 18.Bf3 Bf5 19.Be4 Bxe4 20.Rxe4 f5 21.Re2 Bh6+ 22.Kb1 Rge8 23.Rde1 Rxe2 24.Rxe2 Re8 25.Rxe8 Kxe8 26.c4 Kd7 27.Kc2 Kc6 28.Kd3 Bf8 29.b4 d5 30.Be5 dxc4+ 1/2-1/2












(14) Videnova,Iva (2278) - Shtereva,Slaveja (2093) [B42]
Women Ch GroupA r_3 Albena BUL (3.4), 29.05.2010

1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 e6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 a6 5.Bd3 Qc7 6.0-0 d6 7.c4 Nf6 8.Nc3 Be7 9.Qe2 0-0 10.f4 Nbd7 11.Kh1 Qc5 12.Be3 Qh5 13.Rf3 Nc5 14.Bc2 e5 15.fxe5 dxe5 16.Nf5 Bxf5 17.Rxf5 Qxe2 18.Nxe2 Ng4 19.Bg1 Rad8 20.Nc3 g6 21.Rff1 Ne6 22.h3 Rd2 23.Rac1 Nf6 24.Bh2 Nd7 25.Rfd1 Rxd1+ 26.Rxd1 Rd8 27.Nd5 Kf8 28.b4 Nd4 29.Bd3 Nc6 30.a3 a5 31.c5 axb4 32.axb4 Nd4 33.Bc4 f5 34.Nc7 fxe4 35.Rf1+ Bf6 36.Nd5 Kg7 37.Nxf6 Nxf6 38.Bxe5 Nf5 39.g4 1-0












(15) Andreeva,Plamena (2119) - Sirkova,Darena (2036) [B12]
Women Ch GroupA r_3 Albena BUL (3.4), 29.05.2010

1.e4 c6 2.d4 d5 3.f3 e5 4.dxe5 Bc5 5.exd5 Qb6 6.Nh3 Bxh3 7.gxh3 cxd5 8.Qe2 Nc6 9.Nc3 0-0-0 10.h4 Qb4 11.Bd2 Qxh4+ 12.Kd1 f6 13.exf6 Nxf6 14.Qe6+ Kb8 15.Qf5 Bd6 16.Nb5 Be5 17.Bd3 g6 18.Qg5 Qf2 19.Rf1 Qxh2 20.Kc1 Nb4 21.Qe3 d4 22.Qg5 Nxd3+ 23.cxd3 a6 24.Qg1 Qe2 25.Re1 Rc8+ 26.Nc3 dxc3 27.Bxc3 Bf4+ 0-1












(16) Janeva,Mariya (2036) - Andreeva,Veronika (1887) [B12]
Women Ch GroupA r_3 Albena BUL (3.4), 29.05.2010

1.e4 c6 2.d4 d5 3.e5 Bf5 4.Nf3 e6 5.Be2 Nd7 6.Nbd2 Ne7 7.Nh4 c5 8.c3 Nc6 9.Nxf5 exf5 10.Nf3 cxd4 11.cxd4 Bb4+ 12.Bd2 Qa5 13.Bxb4 Qxb4+ 14.Qd2 Qxd2+ 15.Kxd2 0-0 16.Bd3 g6 17.Rac1 Rac8 18.Bb5 h6 19.h4 Rfe8 20.Rhe1 Kg7 21.a3 a6 22.Bxc6 Rxc6 23.Rc3 Rxc3 24.Kxc3 Rc8+ 25.Kd2 Rc6 26.Rc1 Kf8 27.Ne1 Rxc1 28.Kxc1 Ke7 29.f4 Nf8 30.Kd2 Ne6 31.Ke3 Kd7 32.Nd3 b6 33.g3 a5 34.b4 a4 35.Nb2 b5 36.Nd3 Nc7 37.Nc5+ Ke7 38.Kd3 Ne6 1/2-1/2



Generated with ChessBase 9.0

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.