Team Chess Championship 2010 - A Group (women) - Albena, Bulgaria (27.05.-02.06.2010)

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български
Round 4
30.05.2010










(1) Voiska,Margarita (2349) - Nikolova,Adriana (2318) [D05]
Women Ch GroupB r_4 Albena BUL (4.1), 30.05.2010

1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 e6 3.e3 d5 4.Bd3 c5 5.b3 Nbd7 6.Bb2 Be7 7.0-0 b6 8.Ne5 Bb7 9.Nd2 0-0 10.f4 Ne4 11.Nxe4 dxe4 12.Bc4 Nxe5 13.fxe5 Bg5 14.Qe2 Qc7 15.a4 a6 16.dxc5 bxc5 17.Bc3 Rfd8 18.Rae1 Bh6 19.Qh5 Qe7 20.h4 Bd5 21.g4 Bxe3+ 22.Rxe3 Bb7 23.Qg5 Qc7 24.Qf4 Rd7 25.h5 Rad8 26.h6 gxh6 27.Qxh6 Rd1 28.Rh3 Rxf1+ 29.Kxf1 Bd5 30.Qxh7+ Kf8 31.Qh8+ Ke7 32.Qf6+ Kd7 33.Qxe6+ fxe6 1-0












(2) Videnova,Iva (2278) - Yordanova,Svetla (2174) [C18]
Women Ch GroupB r_4 Albena BUL (4.1), 30.05.2010

1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Nc3 Bb4 4.e5 c5 5.a3 Bxc3+ 6.bxc3 Ne7 7.Qg4 Qc7 8.Qxg7 Rg8 9.Qxh7 cxd4 10.Qd3 dxc3 11.f4 Bd7 12.Ne2 Nbc6 13.Nxc3 a6 14.Rb1 Na5 15.Ne2 Nc4 16.Nd4 0-0-0 17.Bd2 Nxd2 18.Qxd2 Nc6 19.Nb3 Qb6 20.Qc3 Rg4 21.g3 d4 22.Qc5 Qc7 23.Be2 Rgg8 24.0-0 f6 25.exf6 Rdf8 26.Nxd4 Rxf6 27.Nxc6 Bxc6 28.Qa7 Rfg6 29.Qe3 Qg7 30.Bc4 Qh6 31.Rb6 R8g7 32.Bxa6 e5 33.Bd3 Qh3 34.Rxc6+ Rxc6 35.fxe5 Kc7 36.Bf5 Qh8 37.e6 Re7 38.Qf4+ Kb6 39.Qb4+ Ka7 40.Qxe7 Qd4+ 41.Kg2 Qd5+ 42.Kh3 Qb5 43.Bd3 Qh5+ 44.Qh4 Qe5 45.Qa4+ Kb6 46.Rb1+ Kc7 47.Qf4 1-0












(3) Genova,Ruzka (2232) - Sirkova,Darena (2036) [A32]
Women Ch GroupB r_4 Albena BUL (4.1), 30.05.2010

1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 c5 3.c4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 e6 5.Nc3 d5 6.e3 a6 7.cxd5 Nxd5 8.Bd2 b5 9.a4 b4 10.Nxd5 Qxd5 11.Be2 e5 12.Bf3 e4 13.Qc2 Bb7 14.Be2 Nd7 15.Bc4 Qh5 16.a5 Rc8 17.Rc1 Qxa5 18.Qb3 Nc5 19.Bxf7+ Kd7 20.Rxc5 Rxc5 21.Qe6+ Kc7 22.0-0 Bd6 23.Be8 Qb6 24.g3 Be5 25.Qe7+ Kb8 26.Ne6 Rc8 27.Bd7 Bd6 28.Qxg7 Rcg8 29.Qf6 h5 30.h4 Rh7 31.Ba4 Bc8 32.Ng5 Rhg7 33.Bb3 Rg6 34.Qf7 R8g7 35.Qe8 Be7 36.Rc1 Qd8 37.Qxd8 Bxd8 38.Nxe4 Bxh4 39.Bxb4 Bb7 40.Nd6 Bxg3 41.Nxb7 Bd6+ 42.Kf1 Bxb4 43.Ke2 Rxb7 44.Bd5 Rb5 45.e4 Bd6 46.b3 h4 47.Rh1 Rh6 48.Rh3 Ra5 49.Kd3 Ra2 50.f3 Rh2 51.Rxh2 Bxh2 52.Kd4 Bg1+ 53.Kc4 Bh2 54.Kd4 Bf4 55.e5 h3 0-1












(4) Janeva,Mariya (2036) - Chilingirova,Pavlina (2150) [B51]
Women Ch GroupB r_4 Albena BUL (4.1), 30.05.2010

1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.Bb5+ Nd7 4.0-0 a6 5.Bxd7+ Bxd7 6.d4 cxd4 7.Qxd4 Bc6 8.c4 Nf6 9.Nc3 e6 10.Bg5 Be7 11.Rad1 0-0 12.Rfe1 Qc7 13.h3 Rfd8 14.Qe3 b5 15.cxb5 axb5 16.a3 Qb7 17.Nd4 Be8 18.Na2 h6 19.Bh4 Rac8 20.Nb4 Rc4 21.Bg3 Rdc8 22.f3 Bf8 23.Nb3 Qb8 24.Kh1 e5 25.Na5 R4c7 26.Na6 Qa8 27.Nxc7 Rxc7 28.b4 Be7 29.Rc1 Ra7 30.Rc3 Bd7 31.Qd3 Ra6 32.Rec1 Bd8 33.Bf2 Nh5 34.Qd5 Qxd5 35.exd5 Bxa5 36.bxa5 Rxa5 37.Rc7 Be8 38.Ra7 Rxa7 39.Bxa7 Nf4 40.Rd1 Kf8 41.Be3 Ne2 42.Rd3 Ng3+ 43.Kg1 Nf5 44.Kf2 Ne7 45.Bb6 Nc8 46.Ba5 f5 47.Bb4 Ke7 48.Rc3 Nb6 49.Rc7+ Bd7 50.Rc1 Nxd5 51.Rd1 Nxb4 52.axb4 g5 53.g3 h5 54.h4 gxh4 55.gxh4 f4 56.Rg1 Kf6 57.Rg5 Be8 58.Rg8 Bf7 59.Rd8 Ke7 60.Rc8 Be8 61.Ke2 d5 62.Rc5 Kd6 63.Rc8 Kd7 64.Rc5 Kd6 65.Rc8 Ke7 66.Rc5 1/2-1/2












(5) Raeva,Elitsa (2231) - Arutyunova,Diana (2266) [A85]
Women Ch GroupB r_4 Albena BUL (4.2), 30.05.2010

1.d4 d6 2.c4 f5 3.Nc3 Nf6 4.Bg5 e6 5.e4 fxe4 6.Nxe4 Be7 7.Bxf6 Bxf6 8.Nf3 Nc6 9.Be2 d5 10.Nxf6+ Qxf6 11.c5 a6 12.0-0 0-0 13.Qd2 Bd7 14.b4 Be8 15.Rae1 Qf4 16.Qb2 Bg6 17.a4 Be4 18.b5 axb5 19.axb5 Ne7 20.Ne5 Bf5 21.g3 Qh6 22.f4 Bh3 23.Rf2 g5 24.Nd7 Rf7 25.fxg5 Qxg5 26.Rxf7 Kxf7 27.Bf1 Bxf1 28.Rxf1+ Nf5 29.Rf4 Ra4 30.c6 b6 31.Qc3 Ke7 32.Kh1 Qh5 1/2-1/2












(6) Shtereva,Slaveja (2093) - Velcheva,Maria (2266) [D36]
Women Ch GroupB r_4 Albena BUL (4.2), 30.05.2010

1.c4 e6 2.Nc3 d5 3.cxd5 exd5 4.d4 c6 5.Qc2 Nf6 6.Bg5 Be7 7.e3 Nbd7 8.Bd3 0-0 9.Nge2 Re8 10.0-0 Nf8 11.Rac1 Ne4 12.Bxe7 Qxe7 13.Bxe4 dxe4 14.d5 Bd7 15.Rfd1 Rac8 16.Qb3 b6 17.dxc6 Bxc6 18.Nd4 Bd7 19.Nd5 Qg5 20.Rxc8 Rxc8 21.f4 exf3 22.Nxf3 Qd8 23.Qa3 Ng6 24.Qxa7 Bc6 25.Qxb6 Qe8 26.Nc3 h6 27.Qd4 Qe6 28.b4 Bxf3 29.gxf3 Ne5 30.Kf2 Rc4 31.Qd8+ Kh7 32.Ne2 Qh3 33.Nd4 Qxh2+ 34.Kf1 Qh1+ 35.Ke2 Qg2+ 36.Ke1 Nd3+ 0-1












(7) Plachkinova,Tatjana G (2117) - Andreeva,Plamena (2119) [A54]
Women Ch GroupB r_4 Albena BUL (4.2), 30.05.2010

1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 d6 3.Nc3 e5 4.Nf3 e4 5.Ng5 Bf5 6.f3 exf3 7.gxf3 Nc6 8.e4 Qe7 9.Nd5 Nxd5 10.cxd5 Nb8 11.Qb3 Bc8 12.Bb5+ c6 13.Bc4 h6 14.Nxf7 Qxf7 15.dxc6 Qe7 16.cxb7 Bxb7 17.Qb5+ Qd7 18.Qh5+ Kd8 19.Bd2 Nc6 20.Bb5 g6 21.Qxg6 Qg7 22.Qxg7 Bxg7 23.Bxc6 Bxc6 24.Rc1 Rc8 25.Bc3 Bb7 26.Rg1 Bxd4 27.Rg6 Bxc3+ 28.bxc3 Kc7 29.Rd1 Rcd8 30.Rd4 h5 31.h4 Rhf8 32.Kf2 Rf4 33.Ke3 Rxh4 34.Rc4+ Bc6 35.Rb4 Rb8 36.f4 Rh3+ 37.Kd4 1/2-1/2












(8) Tsvetkova,Svetlana (1852) - Vladimirova,Maria (2045) [C77]
Women Ch GroupB r_4 Albena BUL (4.2), 30.05.2010

1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 a6 4.Ba4 Nf6 5.d3 d6 6.h3 g6 7.0-0 Bg7 8.c3 0-0 9.Re1 b5 10.Bb3 Na5 11.Bc2 c5 12.Nbd2 Qc7 13.b4 cxb4 14.cxb4 Nc6 15.a3 Bd7 16.Bb2 Nh5 17.Bb3 h6 18.Nf1 Qa7 19.Ne3 Rac8 20.Rc1 Ne7 21.Nd5 Nxd5 22.Bxd5 Nf4 23.Bb3 Bc6 24.Qd2 Qe7 25.Qe3 Kh7 26.d4 Rfe8 27.dxe5 dxe5 28.Rc5 f6 29.Rec1 Bb7 30.Ne1 Rxc5 31.Rxc5 Rc8 32.Rxc8 Bxc8 33.Nd3 Nxd3 34.Qxd3 Be6 35.Bc1 Bxb3 36.Qxb3 Qd7 37.Be3 f5 38.f3 f4 39.Bc5 Qd2 40.Kh2 Qe1 41.Qe6 Qg3+ 42.Kh1 Qe1+ 43.Kh2 a5 44.bxa5 Qxa5 1/2-1/2












(9) Maneva,Ani (1927) - Genova,Lyubka (2293) [B22]
Women Ch GroupB r_4 Albena BUL (4.3), 30.05.2010

1.e4 c5 2.d4 cxd4 3.c3 Nf6 4.e5 Nd5 5.Qxd4 e6 6.Nf3 Nc6 7.Qe4 Qc7 8.Bc4 f5 9.exf6 Nxf6 10.Qe2 Be7 11.Na3 a6 12.Nc2 0-0 13.a4 b6 14.Bg5 Bb7 15.Rd1 Kh8 16.0-0 Ng4 17.Rxd7 Qxd7 18.Bxe6 Qc7 19.Bxg4 Bd6 20.Rd1 Rae8 21.Qd3 Bf4 22.Bh4 Ne5 23.Nxe5 Qxe5 24.h3 Be4 25.Qxa6 Bxc2 26.Rf1 g5 27.g3 Bd2 28.Bd7 Rd8 29.Qb5 Qxb5 30.Bxb5 gxh4 0-1












(10) Bednikova,Stefi (2101) - Petkova,Veneta (1942) [C05]
Women Ch GroupB r_4 Albena BUL (4.3), 30.05.2010

1.e4 e6 2.d4 d5 3.Nd2 Nf6 4.e5 Nfd7 5.f4 c5 6.c3 Nc6 7.Ndf3 Qb6 8.a3 c4 9.Ne2 Na5 10.h4 Qb3 11.h5 Qxd1+ 12.Kxd1 h6 13.g4 Nb6 14.Bh3 Bd7 15.f5 Ba4+ 16.Ke1 Bc2 17.Nd2 Nb3 18.Nxb3 cxb3 19.Nf4 exf5 20.gxf5 Be7 21.Rg1 Bg5 22.e6 0-0 23.f6 gxf6 24.exf7+ Kxf7 25.Be6+ Kg7 26.Bxd5 Nxd5 27.Nxd5 Rae8+ 28.Kf2 Kh7 29.Be3 Bd3 30.Nf4 Bxf4 31.Bxf4 Re2+ 32.Kf3 Rfe8 33.Rg2 Rxg2 34.Kxg2 Re2+ 35.Kf3 Rxb2 36.Re1 Re2 37.Rd1 Bc4 38.d5 Re8 39.Rd2 Be2+ 40.Kf2 Bxh5 41.d6 Bg4 42.c4 b6 43.Rb2 Bd1 44.Bc1 Bc2 45.Be3 Rd8 46.c5 bxc5 47.Bxc5 a5 48.Ke3 h5 49.Kd4 h4 50.Kd5 h3 51.Bg1 Kg6 52.Ke6 Re8+ 53.Kd7 Kf7 54.Kc7 Ke6 55.a4 Rg8 56.Bh2 Rg7+ 57.Kc6 Rd7 58.Bg3 f5 59.Bh2 Rg7 60.Bf4 Rh7 61.Bh2 f4 62.d7 Rxd7 63.Bxf4 Rd5 64.Kb6 Rf5 65.Bh2 Rf2 66.Bg3 Rf5 67.Bh2 Kd5 68.Kxa5 Kc4+ 69.Kb6 Kc3 70.Rxb3+ Bxb3 71.a5 Bc4 72.Bc7 Rb5+ 73.Ka7 Rb2 74.a6 h2 75.Bb6 Rxb6 0-1












(11) Bratimirova,Dimitrinka (2033) - Nestorova-Petrova,Lozanka (2074) [B13]
Women Ch GroupB r_4 Albena BUL (4.3), 30.05.2010

1.e4 c6 2.d4 d5 3.exd5 cxd5 4.Bd3 Nc6 5.c3 Nf6 6.Nf3 Qb6 7.h3 g6 8.Nbd2 Bg7 9.0-0 Bf5 10.Bxf5 gxf5 11.Re1 0-0 12.Ne5 Nxe5 13.Rxe5 e6 14.Re1 Kh8 15.Nf1 Rac8 16.Ng3 Rg8 17.Nh5 Nxh5 18.Qxh5 Qc7 19.g3 Bf6 20.Kh2 Rg6 21.Bf4 Qd8 22.Qe2 a6 23.Be5 Bxe5 24.Qxe5+ Qf6 25.Qd6 Qd8 26.Qe5+ Qf6 27.Qd6 Qd8 28.Qe5+ Qf6 29.Qd6 Qd8 30.Qxd8+ Rxd8 31.Re2 1/2-1/2












(12) Boneva,Zvezdelina (1938) - Dimitrova,Leila (2124) [B07]
Women Ch GroupB r_4 Albena BUL (4.3), 30.05.2010

1.e4 d6 2.d4 Nf6 3.Nc3 c6 4.f3 Nbd7 5.Be3 e5 6.Nge2 b5 7.d5 cxd5 8.Nxd5 Bb7 9.Nec3 Nxd5 10.Nxd5 a6 11.a4 bxa4 12.Rxa4 Be7 13.Qa1 Bxd5 14.exd5 Bg5 15.Bf2 Qc8 16.Bxa6 Qxc2 17.0-0 0-0 18.Bb5 Rxa4 19.Qxa4 Qxa4 20.Bxa4 Nc5 21.Bxc5 dxc5 22.Re1 Bf6 23.d6 Rd8 24.d7 g6 25.Kf2 Kf8 26.Re4 Rb8 27.b3 Ke7 28.Ke2 Kd6 29.Kd3 Be7 30.f4 exf4 31.Rxf4 f5 32.Rf2 Rb4 33.Re2 Rd4+ 34.Kc2 Re4 35.Rd2+ Kc7 36.Bb5 Rd4 37.Re2 Re4 38.Rd2 Rd4 1/2-1/2












(13) Parvanova,Desislava (2002) - Cmilyte,Viktorija (2514) [A88]
Women Ch GroupB r_4 Albena BUL (4.4), 30.05.2010

1.d4 f5 2.c4 Nf6 3.Nc3 d6 4.g3 g6 5.Bg2 Bg7 6.Nf3 0-0 7.0-0 c6 8.Qc2 Na6 9.a3 Qe8 10.Re1 e5 11.dxe5 dxe5 12.e4 Nc5 13.Nd2 f4 14.b4 Ne6 15.c5 Nd4 16.Qd1 0-1












(14) Zaiatz,Elena (2392) - Trifonova,Sandra (1997) [D90]
Women Ch GroupB r_4 Albena BUL (4.4), 30.05.2010

1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 d5 4.cxd5 Nxd5 5.Bd2 Bg7 6.Nf3 0-0 7.Rc1 c6 8.h3 Nd7 9.e4 Nc7 10.Bg5 Ne6 11.Be3 Qa5 12.Be2 Rd8 13.Qc2 c5 14.Rd1 cxd4 15.Nxd4 Ndc5 16.Nf3 Rxd1+ 17.Bxd1 Bd7 18.0-0 Bxc3 19.bxc3 Ba4 20.Qb1 Bb5 21.Re1 Bd3 22.Qb4 Qxb4 23.cxb4 Nxe4 24.Ne5 Bb5 25.a4 Be8 26.Bb3 Nd8 27.Rc1 Nc6 28.Nxc6 bxc6 29.Bc4 a5 30.bxa5 Rxa5 31.Bb3 c5 32.f3 Nd6 33.Rxc5 Ra8 34.a5 Nf5 35.Bf2 Rb8 36.Bc2 Bd7 37.a6 Ra8 38.Rc7 Bb5 39.a7 Nd6 40.Bc5 1-0












(15) Ivanova,Simoneta (1791) - Collas,Silvia (2314) [E15]
Women Ch GroupB r_4 Albena BUL (4.4), 30.05.2010

1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 e6 3.Nf3 b6 4.g3 Ba6 5.b3 Bb4+ 6.Bd2 Be7 7.Bg2 Bb7 8.0-0 c5 9.Bc3 cxd4 10.Nxd4 Bxg2 11.Kxg2 d5 12.Nd2 Qc8 13.Qc2 Nc6 14.N2f3 dxc4 15.bxc4 0-0 16.Qa4 Nxd4 17.Bxd4 Qb7 18.Rab1 Ne4 19.Kg1 Rfd8 20.Rfd1 Bc5 21.Qc2 Bxd4 22.Nxd4 Nc5 23.Nb5 h6 24.Rxd8+ Rxd8 25.Rd1 Rd7 26.Nc3 Rxd1+ 27.Qxd1 Qd7 28.Qxd7 Nxd7 29.Ne4 Kf8 30.f4 Ke7 31.Kf2 f5 32.Nd2 Kd6 33.Nb3 Nf6 34.h3 Ne4+ 35.Kf3 a5 36.Nd4 Nd2+ 37.Ke3 Nxc4+ 38.Kd3 Nb2+ 39.Kc2 Na4 40.Kb3 Nc5+ 41.Kc4 h5 42.Nb5+ Kd7 43.Nc3 Kc6 44.a4 Nxa4 45.Nxa4 b5+ 46.Kb3 bxa4+ 47.Kxa4 Kb6 0-1












(16) Djingarova,Emilia (2359) - Vitanova,Rozalina (2094) [B52]
Women Ch GroupB r_4 Albena BUL (4.4), 30.05.2010

1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.Bb5+ Bd7 4.Bxd7+ Nxd7 5.0-0 Ngf6 6.Re1 e6 7.c3 Be7 8.d4 0-0 9.Nbd2 Qc7 10.Nf1 cxd4 11.Nxd4 a6 12.Ng3 Ne5 13.f4 Nc6 14.f5 Nxd4 15.cxd4 Rac8 16.e5 dxe5 17.dxe5 Rfd8 18.Qf3 Nd5 19.fxe6 fxe6 20.Qg4 Qb6+ 21.Kh1 Rf8 22.Bh6 Rf7 23.Rad1 Nc7 24.Nh5 Ne8 25.Rf1 Rf5 1-0



Generated with ChessBase 9.0

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.