Team Chess Championship 2010 - A Group (women) - Albena, Bulgaria (27.05.-02.06.2010)

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български
Round 7
02.06.2010










(1) Genova,Lyubka (2293) - Voiska,Margarita (2349) [B07]
Women Ch GroupA r_7 Albena BUL (7.1), 02.06.2010

1.e4 d6 2.d4 Nf6 3.Nc3 g6 4.g3 Bg7 5.Bg2 0-0 6.Nf3 Bg4 7.h3 Bxf3 8.Bxf3 e5 9.dxe5 dxe5 10.Be3 Nc6 11.0-0 Qxd1 12.Rfxd1 Rfd8 13.Rxd8+ Rxd8 14.Nd5 Nxd5 15.exd5 Nd4 16.Bxd4 exd4 17.Re1 Kf8 18.b3 Re8 19.Kf1 Rxe1+ 20.Kxe1 Ke7 21.Ke2 Kd6 22.Kd3 Kc5 23.a4 a5 24.Be4 f5 25.Bg2 Kd6 26.f4 b6 27.Bf3 Kc5 28.Bg2 Kd6 29.Kc4 Bf6 30.Kd3 Bg7 31.Bf3 Kc5 1/2-1/2












(2) Yordanova,Svetla (2174) - Bednikova,Stefi (2101) [B22]
Women Ch GroupA r_7 Albena BUL (7.1), 02.06.2010

1.e4 c5 2.c3 d5 3.exd5 Qxd5 4.d4 e6 5.Nf3 Nf6 6.Bd3 cxd4 7.cxd4 Nc6 8.a3 Be7 9.Nc3 Qd6 10.0-0 0-0 11.Be3 Rd8 12.Qe2 b6 13.Rad1 Bb7 14.Rfe1 Rac8 15.Bb1 Na5 16.Ne5 Nc6 17.Nf3 Na5 18.Ne5 Nc6 19.Nf3 Na5 20.Ne5 Nc6 1/2-1/2












(3) Nestorova-Petrova,Lozanka (2074) - Genova,Ruzka (2232) [D10]
Women Ch GroupA r_7 Albena BUL (7.1), 02.06.2010

1.d4 d5 2.c4 c6 3.cxd5 cxd5 4.Nc3 Nf6 5.Bg5 e6 6.e3 Be7 7.Bb5+ Bd7 8.Bxd7+ Nfxd7 9.Bxe7 Qxe7 10.Nf3 0-0 11.0-0 Nc6 12.Qd2 Rfc8 13.Rfc1 h6 14.h3 Qb4 15.Ne2 Qxd2 16.Nxd2 Ne7 17.Rxc8+ Rxc8 18.Rc1 Rxc1+ 19.Nxc1 Nc6 20.Nd3 b6 21.Kf1 Kf8 22.Ke2 Ke7 23.Nf3 Ndb8 24.Nfe5 f6 25.Nxc6+ Nxc6 26.Kd2 Kd6 27.Kc3 a6 28.b3 g5 29.g4 Kc7 30.a3 Kd6 31.Kd2 Na5 32.Kc3 Nc6 33.Kd2 1/2-1/2












(4) Chilingirova,Pavlina (2150) - Todorova,Nikolina [E01]
Women Ch GroupA r_7 Albena BUL (7.1), 02.06.2010

1.d4 d5 2.Nf3 Nf6 3.g3 e6 4.Bg2 c5 5.c4 cxd4 6.0-0 Nc6 7.Nxd4 Bc5 8.Nb3 Be7 9.cxd5 Nxd5 10.N1d2 0-0 11.Nc4 Nb6 12.Qxd8 Rxd8 13.Nxb6 axb6 14.Be3 b5 15.a3 Bd7 16.Rfd1 Bf6 17.Rd2 Be8 18.Rc2 h6 19.Rac1 Rd6 20.Bc5 Rdd8 21.f4 Rab8 22.Kf2 Bd4+ 23.Nxd4 Nxd4 24.Bxd4 Rxd4 25.Ke3 Rdd8 26.Rc7 Rd7 27.Rxd7 Bxd7 28.Rd1 Bc6 29.Bxc6 bxc6 30.Rd7 Rc8 31.Ra7 Kf8 32.Kd3 Ke8 1/2-1/2












(5) Arutyunova,Diana (2266) - Cmilyte,Viktorija (2514) [B03]
Women Ch GroupA r_7 Albena BUL (7.2), 02.06.2010

1.e4 Nf6 2.e5 Nd5 3.d4 d6 4.c4 Nb6 5.exd6 exd6 6.Nc3 Be7 7.Be3 Nc6 8.Nf3 0-0 9.Be2 Bg4 10.b3 f5 11.h3 Bh5 12.Qd2 Qd7 13.0-0-0 a5 14.a4 Nb4 15.d5 f4 16.Bxb6 cxb6 17.Nd4 Bg6 18.Bg4 Qe8 19.Qe2 Bf6 20.Ncb5 f3 21.Be6+ Kh8 22.Nxf3 Bc2 23.Nfd4 Bxd1 24.Rxd1 Qg6 25.g3 Bxd4 26.Rxd4 Rf3 27.Qe4 Qf6 28.Nxd6 Na2+ 29.Kd2 Rxf2+ 30.Ke3 Rf8 31.Nf7+ Rxf7 32.Bxf7 Re2+ 33.Kxe2 Nc3+ 34.Ke3 Nxe4 35.Rxe4 Qxf7 36.d6 Kg8 37.Re7 Qg6 0-1












(6) Zaiatz,Elena (2392) - Shtereva,Slaveja (2093) [A44]
Women Ch GroupA r_7 Albena BUL (7.2), 02.06.2010

1.d4 c5 2.d5 e5 3.e4 d6 4.Nc3 g6 5.h4 h5 6.Nf3 Bh6 7.Bxh6 Nxh6 8.Be2 a6 9.a4 Nd7 10.Qd2 Qf6 11.g3 Ng4 12.Nd1 Qg7 13.Ng5 Qh6 14.f3 Ngf6 15.Ne3 Nh7 16.Nc4 Qf8 17.Nxh7 Rxh7 18.Qa5 b6 19.Nxb6 Nxb6 20.Qxb6 Ke7 21.f4 f6 22.fxe5 fxe5 23.Rf1 Rf7 24.Rxf7+ Qxf7 25.Qc6 1-0












(7) Andreeva,Plamena (2119) - Djingarova,Emilia (2359) [B26]
Women Ch GroupA r_7 Albena BUL (7.2), 02.06.2010

1.e4 c5 2.Nc3 Nc6 3.g3 g6 4.d3 Bg7 5.Be3 d6 6.Qd2 e6 7.Bg2 Nd4 8.Nd1 e5 9.c3 Ne6 10.Ne2 Ne7 11.d4 0-0 12.d5 Nc7 13.Bh6 Bxh6 14.Qxh6 Kh8 15.h4 Ng8 16.Qd2 Ne8 17.h5 Nef6 18.hxg6 fxg6 19.Ne3 Ng4 20.f3 Nxe3 21.Qxe3 Bd7 22.0-0-0 b5 23.Rh4 Rb8 24.Rdh1 Rf7 25.f4 Qe7 26.Bh3 Bxh3 27.R4xh3 Nf6 28.Rh4 Re8 29.Re1 Kg8 30.f5 gxf5 31.Qg5+ Kh8 32.exf5 Rg8 33.Qh6 Nxd5 34.g4 Qf6 35.Rd1 Ne3 36.Qxf6+ Rxf6 37.Rdh1 Rf7 38.Rh6 d5 39.Rd6 Rxg4 40.Kd2 d4 41.Rd8+ Kg7 42.cxd4 cxd4 43.Kd3 Nxf5 44.Rd5 e4+ 45.Kd2 d3 46.Nc3 b4 47.Nd1 Rg2+ 48.Ke1 Re2+ 0-1












(8) Gocheva,Rumiana B (2119) - Andreeva,Veronika (1887) [B17]
Women Ch GroupA r_7 Albena BUL (7.2), 02.06.2010

1.e4 c6 2.d4 d5 3.Nd2 dxe4 4.Nxe4 Nd7 5.Nf3 Ngf6 6.Ng3 e6 7.Bd3 Bd6 8.0-0 0-0 9.Re1 Qc7 10.Qe2 c5 11.c3 Re8 12.Ne5 a6 13.Bd2 b5 14.Nxd7 Bxd7 15.dxc5 Bxc5 16.Ne4 Be7 17.Bg5 Nxe4 18.Bxe7 f5 19.Bh4 Bc6 20.Bc2 Bd5 21.f3 Nc5 22.Bxf5 exf5 23.Qxe8+ Rxe8 24.Rxe8+ Kf7 25.Re7+ Qxe7 26.Bxe7 Kxe7 27.b3 a5 28.Kf2 a4 29.bxa4 Nxa4 30.Ke3 Bc4 31.Kd4 g6 32.a3 Kf6 33.Re1 h6 34.g3 1/2-1/2












(9) Nikolova,Adriana (2318) - Parvanova,Desislava (2002) [C60]
Women Ch GroupA r_7 Albena BUL (7.3), 02.06.2010

1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bb5 Nge7 4.0-0 d6 5.c3 Ng6 6.d4 Bd7 7.Be3 Be7 8.Nbd2 0-0 9.Re1 h6 10.Nf1 Nxd4 11.cxd4 Bxb5 12.Ng3 Qc8 13.Nf5 Bf6 14.Rc1 Bd7 15.Nxd6 Qd8 16.Nxb7 Qb8 17.Nc5 Bg4 18.h3 Bxf3 19.Qxf3 Rd8 20.d5 Qxb2 21.Re2 Qb5 22.a4 Qb4 23.Bd2 Qb6 24.Nd3 Rab8 25.Rc6 Qd4 26.Ne1 Rb1 27.Bxh6 Qa1 28.Bd2 Nf4 29.Re3 Qxa4 30.Kh2 Qb5 31.g3 Ng6 32.Rd3 Rb8 33.Rxc7 a5 34.d6 1-0












(10) Trifonova,Sandra (1997) - Videnova,Iva (2278) [A01]
Women Ch GroupA r_7 Albena BUL (7.3), 02.06.2010

1.b3 e5 2.Bb2 Nc6 3.e3 Nf6 4.c4 Be7 5.d3 d5 6.cxd5 Nxd5 7.a3 Be6 8.Nf3 f6 9.Nbd2 0-0 10.Qc2 Qd7 11.Be2 b6 12.0-0 Rfd8 13.Rac1 Na5 14.b4 Nb7 15.d4 e4 16.Nxe4 a5 17.b5 a4 18.Nc3 Nxc3 19.Qxc3 Rdc8 20.Rfd1 Nd6 21.d5 Bg4 22.Qd4 Ra5 23.e4 Nxb5 24.Bxb5 Rxb5 25.Rc2 Rb3 26.Rd3 Qb5 27.Rxb3 Qxb3 28.Qc4 Qxc4 29.Rxc4 b5 30.Rc1 Bd6 31.Nd4 Bd7 32.f3 b4 33.axb4 Bxb4 34.Nc2 Bc5+ 35.Bd4 Bd6 36.Rb1 Ra8 37.Kf2 a3 38.Na1 Ra4 39.Ke3 Bxh2 40.Bc5 Bd6 41.Bxd6 cxd6 42.Rb7 Be8 43.Kd3 Kf8 44.Kc3 h5 45.Kb3 Ra5 46.Ka2 h4 47.Nb3 Ra4 48.Nc1 Rc4 49.Nd3 Rc2+ 50.Kxa3 Rxg2 51.Nf4 Rg3 52.Ne6+ Kg8 53.Rb8 Kf7 54.Rb7+ Kg6 55.Rxg7+ Kh6 56.Re7 Bg6 57.Nd4 h3 58.Re6 h2 59.Rxf6 h1Q 60.Nf5+ Kh7 61.Nxg3 Qa1+ 0-1












(11) Sirkova,Darena (2036) - Ivanova,Simoneta (1791) [B66]
Women Ch GroupA r_7 Albena BUL (7.3), 02.06.2010

1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 Nc6 6.Bg5 e6 7.f4 Be7 8.Qd2 a6 9.0-0-0 h6 10.Bxf6 gxf6 11.a4 Qa5 12.Bc4 Bd7 13.f5 Nxd4 14.Qxd4 b5 15.Bb3 Rc8 16.axb5 axb5 17.Rhe1 b4 18.Na2 Ba4 19.Qe3 Rg8 20.Kb1 Kf8 21.fxe6 fxe6 22.Bxe6 Bc6 23.Qb3 Rb8 24.Bd5 Ba4 25.Qf3 Qc5 26.Rd2 Rc8 27.Bb3 Bc6 28.Qg4 Rb8 29.Qe6 Be8 30.Rd5 Qf2 31.Red1 Rb7 32.Rf5 Qb6 33.Rxf6+ Kg7 34.Rf7+ 1-0












(12) Vitanova,Rozalina (2094) - Janeva,Mariya (2036) [C54]
Women Ch GroupA r_7 Albena BUL (7.3), 02.06.2010

1.e4 e5 2.Nf3 Nc6 3.Bc4 Bc5 4.0-0 Nf6 5.d3 h6 6.c3 a6 7.b4 Ba7 8.Bb3 0-0 9.Nbd2 d5 10.Bb2 Bg4 11.Qc2 Re8 12.a4 d4 13.b5 dxc3 14.Bxc3 Nd4 15.Nxd4 exd4 16.Bb4 c5 17.bxc6 Rc8 18.f3 Rxc6 19.Qa2 Be6 20.Rac1 Qc7 21.Rxc6 Qxc6 22.Ba3 Bxb3 23.Qxb3 Qc3 24.Bb4 Qc7 25.Nc4 Re6 26.Be1 Nd7 27.Bg3 Qc6 28.Na5 Qb6 29.Qxb6 Rxb6 30.Rc1 Nc5 0-1












(13) Raeva,Elitsa (2231) - Maneva,Ani (1927) [A55]
Women Ch GroupA r_7 Albena BUL (7.4), 02.06.2010

1.d4 Nf6 2.Nf3 d6 3.c4 Nbd7 4.Nc3 e5 5.g3 Be7 6.Bg2 c6 7.e4 0-0 8.0-0 Ne8 9.Be3 c5 10.dxe5 dxe5 11.Qe2 Qa5 12.Nd5 Bd6 13.a3 Ndf6 14.b4 cxb4 15.axb4 Qd8 16.Bxa7 Nxd5 17.exd5 Bxb4 18.Bb6 Qxb6 19.Rxa8 Bg4 20.Qxe5 Bd6 21.Qd4 Qxd4 22.Nxd4 Bc5 23.Nb3 Bb4 24.c5 Nc7 25.Rxf8+ Kxf8 26.d6 Ne6 27.Ra1 g6 28.Ra4 Bxc5 29.Nxc5 Nxc5 30.Rxg4 1-0












(14) Petkova,Veneta (1942) - Velcheva,Maria (2266) [B45]
Women Ch GroupA r_7 Albena BUL (7.4), 02.06.2010

1.e4 c5 2.Nf3 e6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Nxd4 Nf6 5.Nc3 Nc6 6.Be2 Bb4 7.Nxc6 bxc6 8.e5 Ne4 9.Qd4 Qa5 10.Bd2 Nxd2 11.Kxd2 0-0 12.a3 Bxc3+ 13.bxc3 f6 14.exf6 Rxf6 15.Bf3 e5 16.Qb4 Qc7 17.Rab1 d5 18.Qc5 e4 19.Be2 Qf4+ 20.Ke1 Bd7 21.Qe3 Qd6 22.Rb7 c5 23.h3 Bc6 24.Rb1 Ba4 25.Rb2 Re8 26.h4 d4 27.Bc4+ Kh8 28.cxd4 cxd4 29.Qg3 Qc6 30.Bb3 e3 31.f3 Qc3+ 32.Ke2 Bb5+ 0-1












(15) Plachkinova,Tatjana G (2117) - Bratimirova,Dimitrinka (2033) [D85]
Women Ch GroupA r_7 Albena BUL (7.4), 02.06.2010

1.d4 Nf6 2.c4 g6 3.Nc3 d5 4.cxd5 Nxd5 5.e4 Nxc3 6.bxc3 Bg7 7.Nf3 c5 8.Rb1 0-0 9.Be2 Nc6 10.d5 Ne5 11.Nxe5 Bxe5 12.Qd2 Qa5 13.Rb3 e6 14.f4 Bg7 15.d6 Bd7 16.Ra3 Qb6 17.Rb3 Qa5 18.Ra3 Qb6 19.Rb3 Qa5 20.Ba3 b6 1/2-1/2



Generated with ChessBase 9.0

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.