Team Chess Championship 2010 - A Group (women) - Albena, Bulgaria (27.05.-02.06.2010)

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Round 1 - 27.05.2010

 
Round 1 on 2010/05/27 at 15.30
1.1 1 Krakra Pernishki 1.0 - 3.0 8 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1   Maneva Ani 1927 = : = WGM Voiska Margarita 2349
2   Petkova Veneta 1942 = : = WIM Yordanova Svetla 2174
3   Bratimirova Dimitrinka 2033 0 : 1 WIM Genova Ruzka 2232
4   Dimitrova Leila 2124 0 : 1 WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2150
1.2 2 Mihail Tal 2.0 - 2.0 7 Shah XXI
1   Parvanova Desislava 2002 0 : 1 WIM Raeva Elitsa 2231
2   Trifonova Sandra 1997 0 : 1 WGM Velcheva Maria 2266
3   Ivanova Simoneta 1791 1 : 0 WIM Plachkinova Tatjana G 2117
4   Vitanova Rozalina 2094 1 : 0 WFM Vladimirova Maria 2045
1.3 3 CSKA 4.0 - 0.0 6 Lokomotiv 2000
1 IM Cmilyte Viktorija 2514 1 : 0 WIM Nikolova Adriana 2318
2 IM Zaiatz Elena 2392 1 : 0 WIM Videnova Iva 2278
3 IM Collas Silvia 2314 1 : 0   Sirkova Darena 2036
4 WGM Djingarova Emilia 2359 1 : 0   Janeva Mariya 2036
1.4 4 Lokomotiv Sofia 1.5 - 2.5 5 Spartak Pleven XXI
1 WIM Genova Lyubka 2293 = : = WGM Arutyunova Diana 2266
2 WIM Bednikova Stefi 2101 0 : 1   Shtereva Slaveja 2093
3   Nestorova-Petrova Lozanka 2074 = : = WFM Andreeva Plamena 2119
4   Boneva Zvezdelina 1938 = : =   Tsvetkova Svetlana 1852


 

Round 2 - 28.05.2010

 
Round 2 on 2010/05/28 at 15.30
2.1 8 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3.5 - 0.5 5 Spartak Pleven XXI
1 WGM Voiska Margarita 2349 = : = WGM Arutyunova Diana 2266
2 WIM Yordanova Svetla 2174 1 : 0   Shtereva Slaveja 2093
3 WIM Genova Ruzka 2232 1 : 0 WFM Andreeva Plamena 2119
4 WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2150 1 : 0   Tsvetkova Svetlana 1852
2.2 6 Lokomotiv 2000 3.0 - 1.0 4 Lokomotiv Sofia
1 WIM Nikolova Adriana 2318 = : = WIM Genova Lyubka 2293
2 WIM Videnova Iva 2278 1 : 0 WIM Bednikova Stefi 2101
3   Sirkova Darena 2036 1 : 0   Nestorova-Petrova Lozanka 2074
4   Janeva Mariya 2036 = : =   Boneva Zvezdelina 1938
2.3 7 Shah XXI 0.0 - 4.0 3 CSKA
1 WIM Raeva Elitsa 2231 0 : 1 IM Cmilyte Viktorija 2514
2 WGM Velcheva Maria 2266 0 : 1 IM Zaiatz Elena 2392
3 WIM Plachkinova Tatjana G 2117 0 : 1 IM Collas Silvia 2314
4 WFM Vladimirova Maria 2045 0 : 1 WGM Djingarova Emilia 2359
2.4 1 Krakra Pernishki 2.0 - 2.0 2 Mihail Tal
1   Maneva Ani 1927 0 : 1   Parvanova Desislava 2002
2   Petkova Veneta 1942 1 : 0   Trifonova Sandra 1997
3   Bratimirova Dimitrinka 2033 1 : 0   Ivanova Simoneta 1791
4   Dimitrova Leila 2124 0 : 1   Vitanova Rozalina 2094


 

Round 3 - 29.05.2010

 
Round 3 on 2010/05/29 at 15.30
3.1 2 Mihail Tal 1.5 - 2.5 8 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1   Parvanova Desislava 2002 0 : 1 WGM Voiska Margarita 2349
2   Trifonova Sandra 1997 = : = WIM Yordanova Svetla 2174
3   Ivanova Simoneta 1791 1 : 0 WIM Genova Ruzka 2232
4   Vitanova Rozalina 2094 0 : 1 WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2150
3.2 3 CSKA 3.0 - 1.0 1 Krakra Pernishki
1 IM Cmilyte Viktorija 2514 1 : 0   Maneva Ani 1927
2 IM Zaiatz Elena 2392 = : =   Petkova Veneta 1942
3 IM Collas Silvia 2314 1 : 0   Bratimirova Dimitrinka 2033
4 WGM Djingarova Emilia 2359 = : =   Dimitrova Leila 2124
3.3 4 Lokomotiv Sofia 2.0 - 2.0 7 Shah XXI
1 WIM Genova Lyubka 2293 = : = WIM Raeva Elitsa 2231
2 WIM Bednikova Stefi 2101 0 : 1 WGM Velcheva Maria 2266
3   Nestorova-Petrova Lozanka 2074 = : = WIM Plachkinova Tatjana G 2117
4   Boneva Zvezdelina 1938 1 : 0 WFM Vladimirova Maria 2045
3.4 5 Spartak Pleven XXI 1.0 - 3.0 6 Lokomotiv 2000
1 WGM Arutyunova Diana 2266 = : = WIM Nikolova Adriana 2318
2   Shtereva Slaveja 2093 0 : 1 WIM Videnova Iva 2278
3 WFM Andreeva Plamena 2119 0 : 1   Sirkova Darena 2036
4   Andreeva Veronika 1887 = : =   Janeva Mariya 2036


 

Round 4 - 30.05.2010

 
Round 4 on 2010/05/30 at 15.30
4.1 8 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1.5 - 2.5 6 Lokomotiv 2000
1 WGM Voiska Margarita 2349 1 : 0 WIM Nikolova Adriana 2318
2 WIM Yordanova Svetla 2174 0 : 1 WIM Videnova Iva 2278
3 WIM Genova Ruzka 2232 0 : 1   Sirkova Darena 2036
4 WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2150 = : =   Janeva Mariya 2036
4.2 7 Shah XXI 2.5 - 1.5 5 Spartak Pleven XXI
1 WIM Raeva Elitsa 2231 = : = WGM Arutyunova Diana 2266
2 WGM Velcheva Maria 2266 1 : 0   Shtereva Slaveja 2093
3 WIM Plachkinova Tatjana G 2117 = : = WFM Andreeva Plamena 2119
4 WFM Vladimirova Maria 2045 = : =   Tsvetkova Svetlana 1852
4.3 1 Krakra Pernishki 2.0 - 2.0 4 Lokomotiv Sofia
1   Maneva Ani 1927 0 : 1 WIM Genova Lyubka 2293
2   Petkova Veneta 1942 1 : 0 WIM Bednikova Stefi 2101
3   Bratimirova Dimitrinka 2033 = : =   Nestorova-Petrova Lozanka 2074
4   Dimitrova Leila 2124 = : =   Boneva Zvezdelina 1938
4.4 2 Mihail Tal 0.0 - 4.0 3 CSKA
1   Parvanova Desislava 2002 0 : 1 IM Cmilyte Viktorija 2514
2   Trifonova Sandra 1997 0 : 1 IM Zaiatz Elena 2392
3   Ivanova Simoneta 1791 0 : 1 IM Collas Silvia 2314
4   Vitanova Rozalina 2094 0 : 1 WGM Djingarova Emilia 2359


 

Round 5 - 31.05.2010

 
Round 5 on 2010/05/31 at 15.30
5.1 3 CSKA 4.0 - 0.0 8 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 IM Cmilyte Viktorija 2514 1 : 0 WGM Voiska Margarita 2349
2 IM Zaiatz Elena 2392 1 : 0 WIM Yordanova Svetla 2174
3 IM Collas Silvia 2314 1 : 0 WIM Genova Ruzka 2232
4 WGM Djingarova Emilia 2359 1 : 0 WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2150
5.2 4 Lokomotiv Sofia 2.5 - 1.5 2 Mihail Tal
1 WIM Genova Lyubka 2293 1 : 0   Parvanova Desislava 2002
2 WIM Bednikova Stefi 2101 = : =   Trifonova Sandra 1997
3   Nestorova-Petrova Lozanka 2074 1 : 0   Ivanova Simoneta 1791
4   Boneva Zvezdelina 1938 0 : 1   Vitanova Rozalina 2094
5.3 5 Spartak Pleven XXI 2.5 - 1.5 1 Krakra Pernishki
1 WGM Arutyunova Diana 2266 1 : 0   Maneva Ani 1927
2   Shtereva Slaveja 2093 1 : 0   Petkova Veneta 1942
3 WFM Andreeva Plamena 2119 = : =   Bratimirova Dimitrinka 2033
4   Andreeva Veronika 1887 0 : 1   Dimitrova Leila 2124
5.4 6 Lokomotiv 2000 3.5 - 0.5 7 Shah XXI
1 WIM Nikolova Adriana 2318 = : = WIM Raeva Elitsa 2231
2 WIM Videnova Iva 2278 1 : 0 WGM Velcheva Maria 2266
3   Sirkova Darena 2036 1 : 0 WIM Plachkinova Tatjana G 2117
4   Janeva Mariya 2036 1 : 0 WFM Vladimirova Maria 2045


 

Round 6 - 01.06.2010

 
Round 6 on 2010/06/01 at 15.30
6.1 8 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2.0 - 2.0 7 Shah XXI
1 WGM Voiska Margarita 2349 = : = WIM Raeva Elitsa 2231
2 WIM Yordanova Svetla 2174 0 : 1 WGM Velcheva Maria 2266
3 WIM Genova Ruzka 2232 = : = WIM Plachkinova Tatjana G 2117
4 WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2150 1 : 0 WFM Vladimirova Maria 2045
6.2 1 Krakra Pernishki 1.5 - 2.5 6 Lokomotiv 2000
1   Maneva Ani 1927 0 : 1 WIM Nikolova Adriana 2318
2   Petkova Veneta 1942 0 : 1 WIM Videnova Iva 2278
3   Bratimirova Dimitrinka 2033 = : =   Sirkova Darena 2036
4   Dimitrova Leila 2124 1 : 0   Janeva Mariya 2036
6.3 2 Mihail Tal 1.0 - 3.0 5 Spartak Pleven XXI
1   Parvanova Desislava 2002 0 : 1 WGM Arutyunova Diana 2266
2   Trifonova Sandra 1997 0 : 1   Shtereva Slaveja 2093
3   Ivanova Simoneta 1791 = : = WFM Andreeva Plamena 2119
4   Vitanova Rozalina 2094 = : =   Tsvetkova Svetlana 1852
6.4 3 CSKA 4.0 - 0.0 4 Lokomotiv Sofia
1 IM Cmilyte Viktorija 2514 1 : 0 WIM Genova Lyubka 2293
2 IM Zaiatz Elena 2392 1 : 0 WIM Bednikova Stefi 2101
3 WGM Djingarova Emilia 2359 1 : 0   Nestorova-Petrova Lozanka 2074
4 WIM Gocheva Rumiana B 2119 1 : 0   Todorova Nikolina 0


 

Round 7 - 02.06.2010

 
Round 7 on 2010/06/02 at 09.00
7.1 4 Lokomotiv Sofia 2.0 - 2.0 8 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 WIM Genova Lyubka 2293 = : = WGM Voiska Margarita 2349
2 WIM Bednikova Stefi 2101 = : = WIM Yordanova Svetla 2174
3   Nestorova-Petrova Lozanka 2074 = : = WIM Genova Ruzka 2232
4   Todorova Nikolina 0 = : = WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2150
7.2 5 Spartak Pleven XXI 0.5 - 3.5 3 CSKA
1 WGM Arutyunova Diana 2266 0 : 1 IM Cmilyte Viktorija 2514
2   Shtereva Slaveja 2093 0 : 1 IM Zaiatz Elena 2392
3 WFM Andreeva Plamena 2119 0 : 1 WGM Djingarova Emilia 2359
4   Andreeva Veronika 1887 = : = WIM Gocheva Rumiana B 2119
7.3 6 Lokomotiv 2000 4.0 - 0.0 2 Mihail Tal
1 WIM Nikolova Adriana 2318 1 : 0   Parvanova Desislava 2002
2 WIM Videnova Iva 2278 1 : 0   Trifonova Sandra 1997
3   Sirkova Darena 2036 1 : 0   Ivanova Simoneta 1791
4   Janeva Mariya 2036 1 : 0   Vitanova Rozalina 2094
7.4 7 Shah XXI 3.5 - 0.5 1 Krakra Pernishki
1 WIM Raeva Elitsa 2231 1 : 0   Maneva Ani 1927
2 WGM Velcheva Maria 2266 1 : 0   Petkova Veneta 1942
3 WIM Plachkinova Tatjana G 2117 = : =   Bratimirova Dimitrinka 2033
4 WFM Vladimirova Maria 2045 + : -   Dimitrova Leila 2124


 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.